Lisa Bóng Đá · Trang chủ
Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
YemenVietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South KoreaVietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
VietnamV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha TinhV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FCV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
2026-10-25 04:58Reading the Belfast score sheet: Williams' three centuries and Jones' deciding frame
2026-10-15 17:28Vietnamese Billiards and the Data Gap Behind the World Cup Spotlight
2026-09-21 07:38British Open: 29 Points Across Three Frames and How Judd Trump Reclaimed Authority Against Zhao Xintong
2026-09-21 07:12When the screen takes the shot: Digital tools are only a notebook, not a replacement cue
2026-09-16 06:16Billiards Is Not One Sport: Four Rule Systems, Four Markets, and the Discipline of an Empty File
Dong Nai 0-4 Nam Dinh: Twelve Minutes After the Break Decided Forty-Five Minutes of Resistance2026-10-25 11:21
Three Candidates for the VFF Chairmanship and the Power Map Behind the Ballot2026-10-22 10:36
Vietnam U23 Meet Thailand U23 in Pleiku: $100,000, Three Games in Five Days and Two and a Half Days to Gel2026-10-20 08:18
Quang Hai and AFC's Praise: When Collective Memory Misleads Us About a Number 102026-10-18 21:11
Vietnamese Football After the 2026 ASEAN Cup: The Paradox of a Team That Learned to Win Through Efficiency2026-10-16 01:11
Loans with Obligation to Buy: The Structural Burden on Small V.League Clubs2026-10-15 22:55
Williams Minh Hoang confident before Thailand: The creative puzzle and the unverified Harry Kane story2026-09-28 08:34
When the Analysis Is Empty: A Data Lesson for Vietnamese Football2026-09-28 04:28
Winning Without Convincing: Southeast Asian Fans Unite to Scrutinize Vietnam's Weaknesses After Narrow Victory Over the Philippines2026-09-27 19:19
The Data Void of Vietnamese Football2026-09-26 20:12
ASIAD 20 September 25: One Gold, Fifteen Bronzes and Two Football Quarter-Finals in a Single Afternoon2026-09-25 20:40
Vietnam U16 lose 2-4 in CFA Team China 2026 opener: three goals conceded, one mechanism2026-09-24 21:32
Swarm on the Rooftops, Swarm on the Pitch: A Structural Lesson From a Mislabeled Dataset
The Rome Lesson, the 4-1 Against Sevilla, and a Name Put in the Wrong Place
Giovanni Leoni Loses a Month: Reading Liverpool's Injury Bulletin Through Sedimentary Data Layers
The Jeers at Al-Inma and How a Striker Was Convicted Before the Match Ended
Nine Sections, Zero Facts: Vietnamese Football's Verification Problem2026-10-26 18:41
Hull City vs Brentford: Opposite Pressures and the Trap of a Winless Run2026-10-26 14:13
Inter Miami Lose Their Rhythm Without Messi: Lessons From a 0-2 Defeat to New York Red Bulls2026-10-26 07:11
Eagles Enter Dallas Clash With a Hollowed-Out Offense: When the Top Two Targets Are Both Gone2026-10-26 00:08
Bukayo Saka's Quad Injury Raises Concerns: Arsenal Faces Recovery Timeline and Substitution Challenges2026-10-25 12:55
The Empty Dossier: Why a Transfer Report With No Data Beats a Rumor With Numbers2026-10-25 03:50
Dean Zandbergen, 15 Eerste Divisie Goals and the Eligibility Wall That Cost Indonesia an Attacking Option2026-10-24 12:16
A 47-second radio clip and the data void before the 2026 Ballon d'Or ceremony2026-10-23 21:08
BXH dữ liệu· V.League 1
ĐộiThắngThuaĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi20264
Cong An Ha Noi202642
The Cong - Viettel15254
The Cong - Viettel152543
Ninh Binh FC15551
Ninh Binh FC155514
Ha Noi14846
Ha Noi148465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City101036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City1010366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh9935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh99357
Hai Phong91232
Hai Phong912328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh71129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh711299
Song Lam Nghe An71327
Song Lam Nghe An7132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai61226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai61226
1SofM Rates LCK Above LPL Before Worlds 2026: A Conclusion That May Be Right, Built on Reasoning That Has Not Been Tested2026-10-25 14:15
2EWC 2027 Opens the Satellite Route: 400 Events, 1.8 Million Players and an Unfilled Governance Gap2026-10-24 22:20
3Riot Games reworks Mel's W in League of Legends: reflect removed, power pushed late2026-10-24 18:28
4MIBR GC 2-0 FENNEL Female: 103 Elo Points and the Price of an Easy Schedule2026-10-24 10:09
5When Every Data Field Is Empty: The Fill-in-the-Blank Trade of Esports Analysis2026-10-24 02:10
6Chun-Li, Flashbulbs and an Empty Payroll: Reading Street Fighter's Premiere Night Like a Transfer Deal2026-10-23 12:55
Cleveland Cadet & Junior 4* 2026: England's Junior Pathway and the Gap Named U172026-09-25 00:53
2026 U.S. Open Table Tennis Expands in Las Vegas with 118 Events2026-09-26 21:13
Lowri Hurd: The Young Star of British Para Table Tennis After Injury2026-09-08 13:47
Nick Jarvis Appointment: Strategic Move or Familiar Safety in English Table Tennis?2026-09-08 05:03
ETTU and Dyn: the 2028 broadcast deal and the overlooked German content clause2026-09-25 19:07
A Second Floor in Keighley: Where English Table Tennis Chooses to Build Coaches Before Hunting Winners2026-09-10 03:20
Dau Truong Hon Chien Season 3: A Vegas Slot Worth More Than 40 Million VND
Nine Empty Cells in the Middle of a Transfer Window: The Discipline of Saying 'Not Enough Data' in Esports Writing
Chun-Li, Flashbulbs and an Empty Payroll: Reading Street Fighter's Premiere Night Like a Transfer Deal
PUBG Asia Stars 2026: A Rulebook Thinner Than a Chat Line, and the Cost Was the Entire Grand Final Day
Thong Tin Corps Reach the Final: A 3-0 Scoreline Hiding a Two-Point Semifinal
Long An Lose 0-3 to Thong Tin in the Semifinal: Kim Thanh's Injury and the Hole at Opposite Hitter
Hanoi stun HCĐG Lao Cai in the semifinal: the silent gamble and the price of topping the table
Four Dead Rounds: Why the 2026 National Women's Volleyball Championship Group Stage Lost Its Edge
Martial Arts· Rankings
- 1The Champion's Scar: When Defeat Becomes the Raw Material of Glory2026-10-22 14:26
- 2BKFC 95: Jimmie Rivera stops Meyer in round four and the limits of commercial matchmaking2026-10-20 16:42
- 3UFC 331: Joshua Van Reaches Pound-for-Pound Summit, Gable Steveson's 12-Second Shock Reshapes the Game2026-09-28 16:07
- 45-0 Over Iran in Toyohashi: Vietnam's Women's Kata Shield and the Grey Zone Behind an Asian Games Gold2026-09-25 04:02
- 5Asiad 20: Teqball Opens Vietnam's Bronze Account, Ngoc Nhi Follows, and the Way We Count Medals2026-09-21 13:12
- 6Vietnamese Martial Arts at a Crossroads: Between Tradition Preservation and Commercialization Race2026-09-14 19:17
- 7The Fighter's Body and the Blind Spot of Combat-Sports Media2026-09-13 16:55
- 8Vietnamese Martial Arts: The Gap Between Cheers and the Judges' Scorecard2026-09-12 06:12
- 9Vietnam's Martial Arts Injury Map: Reading Four Years from SEA Games 31 to SEA Games 332026-09-10 13:47
- 10Cannot Generate Article — Source Analysis Is Empty2026-09-09 15:39
ABA Heritage Returns: Four NBA Teams and the Commercial Calculus Behind a Classic Jersey
Steve Ballmer, $156 Billion, and the Wall Money Cannot Break
A Thousand-Word Sports Analysis Report With No Content: Data Discipline Is the Real Shield of Modern Basketball
The Blank Stat Sheet of Vietnam's 2026 First Division and the Match Nobody Replayed
HDBank Green Marathon 2026: 42 km Through the Can Gio Mangroves and the Test of a Running Culture Growing Too FastThe starting line of the HDBank Green Marathon 2026 is not set in front of an...
The Data Gap in Women's Athletics: The Laps No One RecordedHOOK One August afternoon, I opened a spreadsheet with 47 columns and 18...
Vietnamese race walking in 2026: a national gold and a discipline left in the darkThe final laps of the women's race walk at the 2026 national athletics...
Mahnoor Fatima, Sindh's first gold, and the gap beyond the finish lineOn the loop around the NED University track in Karachi, nobody called her nam...
The Data Gap in Women's Athletics: The Laps No One Recorded
The Empty Dossier: Athletics' Missing Integrity Gate
Global Gate Ha Long ESG++ Marathon 2026: 21 km Along a Heritage Bay, and What the Poster Leaves Unsaid
Empty Labels and Blank Pages: The Discipline of Refusing to Conclude in Athletics Analysis
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
Daniel King and the Najdorf War: How a 60-Minute Update Exposes the Cracks in the Entire Chess Industry
Global Chess League: Carlsen Beats Vachier-Lagrave and the Story Buried Behind a Headline Hook
GCL 2026: Nepomniachtchi Gives Carlsen a Scare Before Getting Past Sindarov on the Clock
King's Indian: why 9...a5 became the strategic exit against the Bayonet Attack
When Data Goes Silent: A Sports Writer Must Be Brave Enough to Say No2026-09-09 18:59
Not enough data, F1 analyst refuses to make predictions2026-09-09 23:56
F1 2026: The Power Unit Revolution and the First Reader of the Data2026-09-13 19:15
Has Monza really made Mercedes betting favourites again?2026-09-08 05:47
Azerbaijan GP Qualifying: Russell Clears the Field by 0.838s as Piastri Admits McLaren Can Only Defend2026-09-27 05:30
Lando Norris and the 0.011-Second Gap: How McLaren Learned to Win With What No One Sees2026-09-13 21:28
Special Helmets: The Commercial Tactics Behind the First Madrid Grand Prix2026-09-11 21:15
Montoya Weighs In: Mercedes Should Have Double-Stacked Russell Under Virtual Safety Car at Monza2026-09-09 00:52
F1 2026: The Breaking Point of the Regulation Revolution2026-09-21 08:24
Former F1 Boss Bernie Ecclestone Has Shotgun Seized in Portugal2026-09-08 21:52
F3 Madrid: Kato and Taponen take pole, Ugochukwu holds title advantage2026-09-12 23:44
F1 Cost Cap: When Money Can No Longer Buy Wins, Teams Must Find Other Ways to Gain Advantage2026-10-15 09:39
F1 2026: The Season's Knot Lives in Battery Percentage2026-09-15 20:59
The Pit-Window Silence: The Metric F1 Standings Never Count2026-09-12 08:50
When Data Goes Missing: Lessons from an Empty F1 Analysis and a Wake-Up Call for Vietnamese Football2026-09-09 12:56
Honda's exit from McLaren at the end of 2026: four titles, one void, and the great 'what if'2026-09-20 19:09
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
British Open: 29 Points Across Three Frames and How Judd Trump Reclaimed Authority Against Zhao Xintong2026-09-21 07:38
English Open: Williams Escapes From 1-5 Down, Carter Beats Ding 6-2 — A Final Between Two Veterans2026-09-14 06:39
English Open: Shaun Murphy beats Judd Trump in final-frame decider2026-09-13 05:13
Ronnie O'Sullivan Withdraws from International Championship for Medical Reasons2026-09-09 19:44
English Open 2026: Ross Muir's Upset, Trump's Masterclass and China's Rising Contingent2026-09-09 13:21
English Open Round 1: Upsets, Contenders' Displays, and the Puzzle of Reading Space2026-09-09 12:41
China Open 9-Ball: Why the Race-to-11 Format Will Decide the Champion2026-09-08 20:49
Kyren Wilson Finds His Rhythm at English Open: Victory Over Baranowski Just a Starting Point for Chang Bingyu Clash2026-09-08 13:34
Reading the Belfast score sheet: Williams' three centuries and Jones' deciding frame2026-10-25 04:58
Vietnamese Billiards and the Data Gap Behind the World Cup Spotlight2026-10-15 17:28
When the screen takes the shot: Digital tools are only a notebook, not a replacement cue2026-09-21 07:12
Billiards Is Not One Sport: Four Rule Systems, Four Markets, and the Discipline of an Empty File2026-09-16 06:16
A Blank File in the Middle of a Major Season: Why Vietnamese Billiards Still Lacks Analytical Data2026-09-15 09:08
China Open 9-Ball in Shanghai: Fedor Gorst, Liu Shasha and the Losers' Bracket Math2026-09-14 18:59
Billiards in the 2026-2026 Season: Five Rule Sets, One Sport, and an Unresolved Battle of Identity2026-09-13 13:29
Kibaroglu Wins Third Texas Open: A Victory of Structure or the Luck of the Race-to-7 Format?2026-09-11 21:57
Kenny C. Claims King of the Box: Signals from a Local Pool Tournament2026-09-11 18:44
King of the Box: When 21 Men and an Auction Decide Fate2026-09-11 17:37
A Goal from Data: Vietnam's Journey to Overcome Thailand2026-09-11 13:33
The Black Ball at Brentwood: Selby, Age 43, and a Stratum No One Can Copy2026-09-10 15:06
The Rise of High-Pressing Tactics in Vietnam U22: From Concept to On-Pitch Execution2026-09-09 23:28
Insufficient Information to Analyze the Sports Article2026-09-09 21:57
When a report has no data: Lesson from a 'blockbuster' transfer that never happened2026-09-09 20:41
English Open 2026 Round 1: Judd Trump Wins Easily, Mark Selby Faces Difficulty, Ross Muir Stuns2026-09-09 14:56
The 'No More Than Two Missed Events' Rule Is Costing Billy Thorpe His Mosconi Cup Spot: When Livelihood Clashes with Regulations2026-09-09 03:20
Ronnie O'Sullivan withdraws from International Championship: When home becomes foreign land2026-09-09 00:51
Data assessment reveals no new content in billiards2026-09-08 00:55
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An2676132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai2668122611
Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125








